Skip to content

Minigames & Outfits

Minigame rewards, points and skilling outfits at per-item prices.

Most wanted

The full sets and unlocks, one price each.

  • Mastering Mixology

    Full alchemist outfit

    $18.00
  • Barbarian Assault

    Fighter torso

    $8.50
  • Barbarian Assault

    Barbarian Assault: level 5, all roles

    $42.00
  • Mage Training Arena

    Full infinity set

    $50.00
  • Outfits

    Graceful outfit (Canifis unlocked)

    $20.00

Every minigame service

Mastering Mixology

9 items
  • Alchemist labcoat$3.50
  • Alchemist pants$3.50
  • Alchemist gloves$3.50
  • Prescription goggles$7.50
  • Full alchemist outfit$18.00
  • Alchemist's amulet$6.50
  • Potion storage$7.50
  • Reagent pouch$12.00
  • Chugging barrel$15.00

Barbarian Assault

10 items
  • Fighter torso$8.50
  • Fighter hat$6.00
  • Healer hat$6.00
  • Runner hat$6.00
  • Ranger hat$6.00
  • Penance skirt$8.50
  • Penance gloves$4.50
  • Penance boots$4.50
  • Level 5 role$10.50
  • Level 5, all roles$42.00

Mage Training Arena

10 items
  • Bones to peaches$10.50
  • Infinity hat$13.50
  • Infinity top$15.00
  • Infinity bottom$16.50
  • Infinity gloves$6.00
  • Infinity boots$4.50
  • Full infinity set$50.00
  • Mage's book$16.50
  • Beginner to master$16.50
  • Rune pouch$5.00

Defenders

2 items
  • Bronze to rune$5.00
  • Bronze to dragon$7.00

Outfits

5 items
  • Angler outfit$6.00
  • Graceful outfit (Canifis unlocked)$20.00
  • Lumberjack outfit$3.60
  • Rogues den outfit$3.60
  • Zealot outfit$7.20

Tithe Farm

5 items
  • Farmer's outfit$18.00
  • Herb sack$10.50
  • Seed box$10.50
  • Gricoller's can$8.40
  • Auto-weed$2.40

Hallowed Sepulchre

2 items
  • Full black graceful (92+ Agility, ring of endurance)$45.00
  • Full black graceful (82+ Agility, ring of endurance)$66.00

Don't see the reward you want? Ask for a quote

OSRS Minigame Service

Minigame rewards and outfits: the Fighter torso and Barbarian Assault hats, the Infinity set and Bones to Peaches from the Mage Training Arena, defenders up to dragon, Giants' Foundry, Mastering Mixology rewards, Herbiboar, and outfits from Graceful to the Angler and Lumberjack sets.

Points sell too: Pest Control, Last Man Standing, Soul Wars, Castle Wars and Hallowed Sepulchre.

Questions People Ask

Can I buy points rather than items?
Yes. Pest Control, Last Man Standing, Soul Wars, Castle Wars and Hallowed Sepulchre points are sold by quantity.
Can I buy a full outfit?
Yes. Outfits sell as a set and many pieces sell on their own too.