Skip to content

Guaranteed Pets

One fixed price per pet, played until it drops.

Most wanted

One fixed price each, played until it drops.

  • Slayer

    Cerberus

    $750.00
  • Slayer

    Vorkath

    $695.00
  • God Wars Dungeon

    General Graardor

    $1,800.00
  • Other bosses

    Zulrah

    $995.00
  • Other bosses

    Tzrek-jad (+ sacrifice)

    $480.00

Every pet

38

God Wars Dungeon

4 pets · from $1,800.00
  • K'ril Tsutsaroth$1,800.00
  • Kree'arra$2,100.00
  • General Graardor$1,800.00
  • Commander Zilyana$1,800.00

Desert Treasure II

4 pets · from $1,080.00
  • The Leviathan$1,260.00
  • The Whisperer$1,350.00
  • Vardorvis$1,300.00
  • Duke Sucellus$1,080.00

Other bosses

12 pets · from $295.00
  • The Hueycoatl$575.00
  • Amoxliatl$575.00
  • Sarachnis$595.00
  • Phantom Muspah$949.00
  • Dagannoth Prime$720.00
  • Dagannoth Rex$720.00
  • Dagannoth Supreme$720.00
  • Giant Mole · with diary$295.00
  • Giant Mole · no diary$495.00
  • Zulrah$995.00
  • Scurrius$495.00
  • Tzrek-jad · + sacrifice$480.00

Slayer

8 pets · from $349.00
  • Abyssal Sire$600.00
  • Alchemical Hydra$700.00
  • Araxxor · destroy corpse$395.00
  • Thermonuclear smoke devil$495.00
  • Kraken$349.00
  • Cerberus$750.00
  • Vorkath$695.00
  • Grotesque Guardians$695.00

Wilderness

6 pets · from $55.00
  • Callisto cub$549.00
  • Venenatis spiderling$749.00
  • Vet'ion jr.$749.00
  • Chaos Elemental$55.00
  • Scorpia$349.00
  • King Black Dragon$695.00

Skilling

4 pets · from $349.00
  • Phoenix · Wintertodt$700.00
  • Tiny tempor · Tempoross$600.00
  • Smolcano · Zalcano$400.00
  • Squirrel · Agility$349.00

After a specific drop instead? See guaranteed items

OSRS Pet Hunting Service

One fixed price per pet, played until it drops: boss pets from Vorkath, Zulrah, the Alchemical Hydra, the God Wars generals and the Desert Treasure II bosses, skilling pets such as the Phoenix, Tiny tempor, Smolcano and the Squirrel, and TzRek-Jad.

You pay for the pet, not for the kills, so the price does not change with luck.

Questions People Ask

What if the pet takes a long time?
The price stays the same: it is for the pet, not the kills.
Are skilling pets included?
Yes, from minigames and skills such as Wintertodt, Tempoross, Zalcano and Agility.